Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Maple Leaf Adventures Corp. CORPORATION
Victoria, Canada
Maple Leaf Adventures Corp. CORPORATION, Victoria, Canada · Registration Number: 041351 · LEI: 549300WZJZLZHRJPDS49 · Company Type: CORPORATION · Status: active. Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Companies at this address & nearby
Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Maple Leaf Adventures Corp. CORPORATION? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.
198 companies are registered in Victoria in total.
FAQ — Maple Leaf Adventures Corp. CORPORATION
- What is the LEI of Maple Leaf Adventures Corp. CORPORATION?
- The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of Maple Leaf Adventures Corp. CORPORATION is 549300WZJZLZHRJPDS49.
- What is the registration number of Maple Leaf Adventures Corp. CORPORATION?
- Maple Leaf Adventures Corp. CORPORATION is registered under the number 041351 in the official register (Canada).
- Where is Maple Leaf Adventures Corp. CORPORATION registered?
- Maple Leaf Adventures Corp. CORPORATION has its registered address in Victoria, Canada.
- Is the register extract of Maple Leaf Adventures Corp. CORPORATION free of charge?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Maple Leaf Adventures Corp. CORPORATION — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.
| legal_name | Maple Leaf Adventures Corp. CORPORATION |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Victoria |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 041351 |
| legal_jurisdiction | CA |
| lei | 549300WZJZLZHRJPDS49 |
| legal_first_address_line | 1110 Government Street |
| legal_postal_code | V8W 1Y2 |
| headquarters_city | Victoria |
| headquarters_postal_code | V8W 1Y2 |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | CORPORATION |
| registry_id | 6494748870180864 |
| source | registry |